Championship Of Russia In Floristry -

Table of contents:

Championship Of Russia In Floristry -
Championship Of Russia In Floristry -

Video: Championship Of Russia In Floristry -

Отличия серверных жестких дисков от десктопных
Video: Russia - International Florists Competition 2023, February
Anonim
Championship of Russia in floristry - 2018
Championship of Russia in floristry - 2018

Championship of Russia in floristry - 2018

On September 11-12, the National Guild of Florists, within the framework of the FlowersExpo exhibition, held the 19th Russian Florist Championship Russian Florist Cup 2018. This year's competition was dedicated to constructivism.

The most important competition of the year was attended by 17 best florists from different regions of the country. The participants were asked to complete 5 tasks:

  1. Art object
  2. Woman's bouquet
  3. Men's bouquet
  4. Surprise mission "Wreath"
  5. Surprise task "Art object. Melnikov's window"

And here are the results of this prestigious competition.

1st place - Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)
Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)
Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)
Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)
Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)
Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

Andrey Kalashnikov (Astrakhan)

2nd place - Yulia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)
Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)
Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)
Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)
Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)
Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

Julia Smolkova (Moscow)

3rd place - Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)
Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)
Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)
Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)
Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)
Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)
Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)
Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Natalia Mironova (Moscow)

Audience Award - Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)
Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)
Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)
Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)
Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)
Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

Anastasia Chernigina (Chita)

A special prize from the jury of the championship for artistic images embodied in the theme "Constructivism" - Galina Kekeyeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)
Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)
Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)
Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)
Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)
Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Galina Kekeeva-Yakovenko (Novorossiysk)

Special jury prize for excellent debut - Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)
Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)
Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)
Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)
Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)
Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Tatiana Borodina (Barnaul)

Natalia Mironova received a special prize "Golden Clover" from the 7Cvetov-DECOR company for interesting solutions and ideas in the field of decor

Prizes in individual tasks:

For victory in task 1 (art object) - Yulia Smolkova.

For victory in tasks 2 and 3 (male and female bouquet) - Andrey Kalashnikov.

For the victory in the surprise task 4 "Wreath" - Natalia Mironova.

For winning the surprise task 5 “Art object. Melnikov's Window "- Anna Popova (Moscow).

Congratulations to the winners!

Photo: Rita Brilliantova

Popular by topic